Check out our discord at https://discord.gg/3u69jMa
Directory Layout: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Folder !! Description | |||
|- | |||
| Animations || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Cache || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Help || Example | |||
|- | |||
| KarmaData || Example | |||
|- | |||
| LinearMaps || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Maps || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Media || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Movies || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Music || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Out || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Prefabs || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Properties || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Save || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Sounds || Example | |||
|- | |||
| StaticMeshes || Example | |||
|- | |||
| System || Example | |||
|- | |||
| System-Scalar || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Textures || Example | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:18, 22 May 2024
| Folder | Description |
|---|---|
| Animations | Example |
| Cache | Example |
| Help | Example |
| KarmaData | Example |
| LinearMaps | Example |
| Maps | Example |
| Media | Example |
| Movies | Example |
| Music | Example |
| Out | Example |
| Prefabs | Example |
| Properties | Example |
| Save | Example |
| Sounds | Example |
| StaticMeshes | Example |
| System | Example |
| System-Scalar | Example |
| Textures | Example |