If you want to help us maintaining this wiki, check out our discord server: https://discord.gg/3u69jMa
Difference between revisions of "Animations"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The animation packages (.ukx) also store the actual skeletalmeshes for the pawns. To extract files, use [[UModel - UEViewer]]. | The animation packages (.ukx) also store the actual skeletalmeshes for the pawns. To extract files, use [[UModel - UEViewer]]. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!File!!MD5 Checksum!!Comment | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ambient.ukx||e852f6c39878fabbb7fa26715a5f6d5f||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bactadispensers.ukx||305953c4b36c7f183a53c58fa4b2bfb7||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beast.ukx||bec9dc21a7611170a5b1cf83655f5c91||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Briefinganimprops.ukx||1357092c3eed3088e05863aac90ea422||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clone.ukx||1afd1fe4cb55c8c11ba80a413b2c45ea||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dispensers.ukx||3cd63dcee56c418d33d4dbbe48d91fc2||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Droid.ukx||fd5e9afa67b96077f5de620319649e29||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Geoanimprops.ukx||3e1ecab1dbfa96bd80e23c49769ab293||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Geonosian.ukx||26734288e0ffbcdd8e61656970ee847a||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hudarms.ukx||d019da76c3943aaa9e7596cf3a9c41a1||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kaminoan.ukx||4954488d091fb5299af440173139f808||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kashyyykanimprops.ukx||ceec69c1cfe2ceb78d30ed4e5dc0edb0||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Miscanimprops.ukx||405beb3596b89da15a6b2ffdfe7ebc33||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mpanimprops.ukx||f270c7e3d286e0e5217ed8a2a5864cc2||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Prologueanimprops.ukx||f0f4dfa226359ba2db6f13a5e9a98fb2||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rasanimprops.ukx||37f9013660441afd397c413b5d6fe879||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Trandoshan.ukx||28947de8ad43d16bec44f657d1a51ade||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Turrets.ukx||a38a3e4f812cf9e1f54343c6ee356ebd||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vehicles.ukx||2101d63445ea6c7c9320463768d60b6b||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wookiee.ukx||03f94eb7ee0a71686beaf8e93694e774||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:29, 6 January 2019
The animation packages (.ukx) also store the actual skeletalmeshes for the pawns. To extract files, use UModel - UEViewer.
File | MD5 Checksum | Comment |
---|---|---|
Ambient.ukx | e852f6c39878fabbb7fa26715a5f6d5f | - |
Bactadispensers.ukx | 305953c4b36c7f183a53c58fa4b2bfb7 | - |
Beast.ukx | bec9dc21a7611170a5b1cf83655f5c91 | - |
Briefinganimprops.ukx | 1357092c3eed3088e05863aac90ea422 | - |
Clone.ukx | 1afd1fe4cb55c8c11ba80a413b2c45ea | - |
Dispensers.ukx | 3cd63dcee56c418d33d4dbbe48d91fc2 | - |
Droid.ukx | fd5e9afa67b96077f5de620319649e29 | - |
Geoanimprops.ukx | 3e1ecab1dbfa96bd80e23c49769ab293 | - |
Geonosian.ukx | 26734288e0ffbcdd8e61656970ee847a | - |
Hudarms.ukx | d019da76c3943aaa9e7596cf3a9c41a1 | - |
Kaminoan.ukx | 4954488d091fb5299af440173139f808 | - |
Kashyyykanimprops.ukx | ceec69c1cfe2ceb78d30ed4e5dc0edb0 | - |
Miscanimprops.ukx | 405beb3596b89da15a6b2ffdfe7ebc33 | - |
Mpanimprops.ukx | f270c7e3d286e0e5217ed8a2a5864cc2 | - |
Prologueanimprops.ukx | f0f4dfa226359ba2db6f13a5e9a98fb2 | - |
Rasanimprops.ukx | 37f9013660441afd397c413b5d6fe879 | - |
Trandoshan.ukx | 28947de8ad43d16bec44f657d1a51ade | - |
Turrets.ukx | a38a3e4f812cf9e1f54343c6ee356ebd | - |
Vehicles.ukx | 2101d63445ea6c7c9320463768d60b6b | - |
Wookiee.ukx | 03f94eb7ee0a71686beaf8e93694e774 | - |