If you want to help us maintaining this wiki, check out our discord server: https://discord.gg/3u69jMa
Difference between revisions of "Animations"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "The animation packages (.ukx) also store the actual skeletalmeshes for the pawns. To extract files, use UModel.") |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The animation packages (.ukx) also store the actual skeletalmeshes for the pawns. To extract files, use UModel. | The animation packages (.ukx) also store the actual skeletalmeshes for the pawns. To extract files, use [[UModel - UEViewer]]. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!File!!MD5 Checksum!!Comment | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ambient.ukx||e852f6c39878fabbb7fa26715a5f6d5f||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bactadispensers.ukx||305953c4b36c7f183a53c58fa4b2bfb7||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beast.ukx||bec9dc21a7611170a5b1cf83655f5c91||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Briefinganimprops.ukx||1357092c3eed3088e05863aac90ea422||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clone.ukx||1afd1fe4cb55c8c11ba80a413b2c45ea||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dispensers.ukx||3cd63dcee56c418d33d4dbbe48d91fc2||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Droid.ukx||fd5e9afa67b96077f5de620319649e29||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Geoanimprops.ukx||3e1ecab1dbfa96bd80e23c49769ab293||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Geonosian.ukx||26734288e0ffbcdd8e61656970ee847a||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hudarms.ukx||d019da76c3943aaa9e7596cf3a9c41a1||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kaminoan.ukx||4954488d091fb5299af440173139f808||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kashyyykanimprops.ukx||ceec69c1cfe2ceb78d30ed4e5dc0edb0||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Miscanimprops.ukx||405beb3596b89da15a6b2ffdfe7ebc33||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mpanimprops.ukx||f270c7e3d286e0e5217ed8a2a5864cc2||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Prologueanimprops.ukx||f0f4dfa226359ba2db6f13a5e9a98fb2||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rasanimprops.ukx||37f9013660441afd397c413b5d6fe879||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Trandoshan.ukx||28947de8ad43d16bec44f657d1a51ade||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Turrets.ukx||a38a3e4f812cf9e1f54343c6ee356ebd||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vehicles.ukx||2101d63445ea6c7c9320463768d60b6b||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wookiee.ukx||03f94eb7ee0a71686beaf8e93694e774||- | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 11:00, 14 May 2021
The animation packages (.ukx) also store the actual skeletalmeshes for the pawns. To extract files, use UModel - UEViewer.
File | MD5 Checksum | Comment |
---|---|---|
Ambient.ukx | e852f6c39878fabbb7fa26715a5f6d5f | - |
Bactadispensers.ukx | 305953c4b36c7f183a53c58fa4b2bfb7 | - |
Beast.ukx | bec9dc21a7611170a5b1cf83655f5c91 | - |
Briefinganimprops.ukx | 1357092c3eed3088e05863aac90ea422 | - |
Clone.ukx | 1afd1fe4cb55c8c11ba80a413b2c45ea | - |
Dispensers.ukx | 3cd63dcee56c418d33d4dbbe48d91fc2 | - |
Droid.ukx | fd5e9afa67b96077f5de620319649e29 | - |
Geoanimprops.ukx | 3e1ecab1dbfa96bd80e23c49769ab293 | - |
Geonosian.ukx | 26734288e0ffbcdd8e61656970ee847a | - |
Hudarms.ukx | d019da76c3943aaa9e7596cf3a9c41a1 | - |
Kaminoan.ukx | 4954488d091fb5299af440173139f808 | - |
Kashyyykanimprops.ukx | ceec69c1cfe2ceb78d30ed4e5dc0edb0 | - |
Miscanimprops.ukx | 405beb3596b89da15a6b2ffdfe7ebc33 | - |
Mpanimprops.ukx | f270c7e3d286e0e5217ed8a2a5864cc2 | - |
Prologueanimprops.ukx | f0f4dfa226359ba2db6f13a5e9a98fb2 | - |
Rasanimprops.ukx | 37f9013660441afd397c413b5d6fe879 | - |
Trandoshan.ukx | 28947de8ad43d16bec44f657d1a51ade | - |
Turrets.ukx | a38a3e4f812cf9e1f54343c6ee356ebd | - |
Vehicles.ukx | 2101d63445ea6c7c9320463768d60b6b | - |
Wookiee.ukx | 03f94eb7ee0a71686beaf8e93694e774 | - |